Fellowship Groups

Deborah Martha Mary Miriam
Meeting Day-2nd Monday at 7:00 p.m. (Church)
President- Carolyn Bixby
Vice-President-Shirley Trimble
Secretary/Treasurer-Kay Richter
Service Chairwoman-Dodie Turnquist
January
Hostess-Family Pot Luck
Lesson-None
February
Hostess-Kay Richter
Lesson-Group
March
Hostess-Dodie Turnquist
Lesson-Group
April
Hostess-Carolyn Bixby
Lesson-Group
May
Hostess-Shirley Trimble
Lesson-Group
June-No Meeting
July-No Meeting
August-No Meeting
September
Hostess-Janice Peterson
Lesson-Group
October
Hostess-WELCA
Lesson-Group
November
Hostess-Trudy Lund
Lesson-Group
December
Hostess-Christmas Party
Lesson-Group

Members:
Carolyn Bixby
Trudy Lund
Janice Peterson
Edna Richert
Kay Richter
Elsie Swanson
Kristie Trimble
Shirley Trimble
Leanne Turner
Dodie Turnquist

Shut-Ins:


Meeting Day-2nd Thursday at 9:30 a.m. (Church)
President- Nathalie Morrical
Vice-President-Sara McFarland
Secretary/Treasurer-Nathalie Morrical
Service Chairwoman-Elan Dye
January
Hostess-Sara McFarland
Lesson-Nathalie Morrical
February
Hostess-Nathalie Morrical
Lesson-Elan Dye
March
Hostess-Elan Dye
Lesson-Nathalie Morrical
April
Hostess-Elaine Prater
Lesson-Elan Dye
May
Hostess-Sara McFarland
Lesson-Nathalie Morrical
June-No Meeting
July-No Meeting
August-No Meeting
September
Hostess-Elaine Prater
Lesson-Nathalie Morrical
October
Hostess-Sara McFarland
Lesson-Elan Dye
November
Hostess-Elaine Prater
Lesson-Nathalie Morrical
December
Hostess-Christmas Party
Lesson-

Members:
Eleanor Blomquist
Elan Dye
Pat Everhart
Marlene Gunnerson
Nathalie Morrical
Sara McFarland
Elaine Prater
Sylvia Prater
Janice Swenson

Shut-Ins:
Lois Rundquist

Meeting Day-2nd Thursday at 2:00 p.m.
President- Alice Potts
Vice-President-Kathy Dinkel
Secretary/Treasurer-Doris Blomquist
Service Chairwoman-Carolyn Johnson
January
Hostess-Kathy Dinkel
Lesson-Connie Dorf
February
Hostess-Marla Peterson
Lesson-Kathy Dinkel
March
Hostess-Aleda Penn
Lesson-Marla Peterson
April
Hostess-Carolyn Bixby
Lesson-Group
May
Hostess-Carolyn Johnson
Lesson-Doris Blomquist
June-No Meeting
July-No Meeting
August-No Meeting
September
Hostess-Alice Potts
Lesson-Carolyn Johnson
October
Hostess-Doris Cox
Lesson-Alice Potts
November
Hostess-Connie Dorf
Lesson-Doris Cox
December
Hostess-Christmas Party
Lesson-

Members:
Doris Blomquist
Mary Bolte
Doris Cox
Kathy Dinkel
Connie Dorf
Carolyn Johnson
Donna Merrick
Aleda Penn
Marla Peterson
Alice Potts

Shut-Ins:

Honorary Members:
Betty Berggren
Ione Johnson

Meeting Day-2nd Thursday at 7:30 p.m. (Church)
President- Sarah Lindblad
Vice-President-Monette Johnson
Secretary/Treasurer-Jennifer Tillman
Service Chairwoman-Jennifer Tillman
January
Hostess-Monette Johnson
Lesson-Group
February
Hostess-Jennifer Tillman
Lesson-Monette Johnson
March
Hostess-Marilyn Bunger
Lesson-Jennifer Tillman
April
Hostess-All
Lesson-Group
May
Hostess-Sarah Lindblad
Lesson-Marilyn bunger
June-Eating Out
July-No Meeting
August-No Meeting
September
Hostess-Karen Blomquist
Lesson-Sarah Lindblad
October
Hostess-Linda Leander
Lesson-Karen Blomquist
November
Hostess-Nichole Miller
Lesson-Linda Leander
December
Hostess-Christmas Party
Lesson-Eat Out

Members:
Karen Blomquist
Marilyn Bunger
Jean Erickson
Monette Johnson
Linda Leander
Sarah Lindblad
Nichole Miller
Nancy Pieschl
Jennifer Tillman

Shut-Ins: